Bundling is the easiest way to kit out your dog and pay less doing it.
Read more
We've packaged our most-loved gear; calming dog beds, spare covers, collars, leashes, car seat covers and treat bottles into curated bundles that save you up to 35% off, compared to buying each piece separately.
Whether you're setting up for a new puppy, refreshing a worn-out bed with a fresh cover, or sorting your boot for road trips, there's a bundle here that fits.
Every bundle ships free within the nation and comes with our 30-day return guarantee, and is backed by 1,500+ verified Trustpilot reviews from local dog owners.
2x Calming Dog Beds + 2x Covers (Save 20%)
$29262$36578Unit price /Unavailable- $26761
$44274Unit price /Unavailable Ultimate Dog Starter Bundle Pack
$20051$33284Unit price /Unavailable- $13989
$21974Unit price /Unavailable - $7790
$14984Unit price /Unavailable
Frequently Asked Questions
How much can I save with a Brooklyn bundle?
How much can I save with a Brooklyn bundle?
Savings range from 20% to 40% across our bundle range. Each bundle shows the exact dollar saving versus buying the items individually, so you can see your discount before you check out.
Which bundle is best for a new puppy?
Which bundle is best for a new puppy?
The Ultimate Puppy Starter Bundle and Dog Starter Bundles are built specifically for puppy and new dog households.
It combines our calming Deep Sleep bed — designed to soothe anxious young dogs and help them settle into a new home — with the daily essentials you'll need from day one. It's also our biggest saving up to 35% off.
What's your return policy on bundles?
What's your return policy on bundles?
The same 30-day return and exchange guarantee that applies to every Brooklyn order. If a bundle isn't right for your dog, send it back within 30 days for a refund or exchange — no awkward questions.
Are Brooklyn products vet recommended?
Are Brooklyn products vet recommended?
Yes. Our beds and accessories are vet recommended and trusted by over 100,000 pets across the nation, with 1,500+ verified Trustpilot reviews rating us 'Excellent'.
Can I gift a bundle?
Can I gift a bundle?
Bundles make excellent gifts — especially the Puppy Starter Bundle for new-puppy families and the Walk Set Bundle for active dog households. Add a note at checkout and we'll leave the pricing off the packing slip.